One Year's Information / Grievance Status

TOTAL INFORMATION PROVIDED
0000
TOTAL GRIEVANCE RECIEVED
0000
TOTAL GRIEVANCE RESOLVED
0000
TOTAL GRIEVANCE IN PROCESS
0000
Status Wise Grievance
Name of DistrictGrievanceResolvedPending
ALIPURDUAR1005149
BANKURA412227185
BIRBHUM346176170
COOCH BEHAR233118115
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR19488106
DARJEELING15049101
DDR Asansol19019
DDR Barrackpore1901189
DDR Hoogly1151114
DDR Howrah1141113
DDR Kolkata North1741173
DDR Kolkata South3110311
HOOGHLY510250260
HOWRAH403186217
JALPAIGURI18873115
JHARGRAM1146153
MALDAH463222241
MURSHIDABAD797418379
NADIA646373273
NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANAS1208507701
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN433166267
PASCHIM MIDNAPORE425216209
PURBA BARDHAMAN756380376
PURBA MIDNAPORE428226202
PURULIA18181100
SOUTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANAS1127545582
UTTAR DINAJPUR309134175
Category Wise Grievance
Priority Wise Grievance
Month Wise Total Information / Grievance